1° BÁSICO “A”

AGOSTINELLI TABILO, MATILDA PASCALLE

CABRERA OJEDA, BASTIÁN BENJAMÍN

ESCUDERO VILLARROEL, EMILIO JOSÉ

GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ, ALELÍ ESPERANZA

PÉREZ FUENTES, SEBASTIÁN ISAAC

1° BÁSICO "A"

1° BÁSICO “B”

JOAQUÍN ELÍAS AGUILAR ALVIAL

MARGARITA PAZ SAGARTE HERNÁNDEZ

ISABEL YISHU JIMÉNEZ LIN

MAITE BELÉN FREZ MONDACA

EMILIA CAROLINA RIVAS ZAMBRANO

1° BÁSICO "B"

1° BÁSICO “C”

ANTONELLA PAZ HERRERA REMEDY

BENJAMÍN LUCIANO MAUREIRA VERAGUA

AMARA BELÉN PACHECO LEYTON

EMMA ACEVEDO VERA

JOSEPHINA ANTONELLA ARANCIBIA MOLINA

1° BÁSICO "C"

2° BÁSICO “A”

JOSEFA TAPIA

SEBASTIÁN VÁSQUEZ

IGNACIA ARRIAGADA.

TRINIDAD VALENZUELA.

MATÍAS VERGARA

2A

2° BÁSICO “B”

CRISTÓBAL IGNACIO CORTÉS CASANGA

MARTIN ANDRÉS ESPINOZA LARA

EMILIA FRANCISCA POBLETE CRUZ

TOMÁS ARIEL PÉREZ MOYANO

PABLO FRANCISCO SERRANO JÉLVEZ

 

2° BÁSICO "B"

 

2° BÁSICO C

BRANCO AMARO GALLEGOS RODRÍGUEZ

VICTORIA ESPERANZA CANGANA BARRIOS

 NICOL ALEJANDRA FIGUEROA TORREALBA

 FRANCIA INAIZ HERRERA MONTECINOS

MATÍAS IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ

2° BÁSICO "C"

3° BÁSICO “A”

VALENTINA PAZ SALAS MORALES

MARÍA BELÉN CHACÓN CARCEY

VICENTE ESTEBAN SILVA PONCE

FERNANDA CAROLINA GUZMÁN SILVA

ANTONIA SOFÍA PINEDA BERNALES

3A

3° BÁSICO “B”

CRISTÓBAL  IGNACIO ASTUDILLO RAMÍREZ

ESTEBAN ALEXIS CÓRDOVA GONZÁLEZ

FRANCISCA  ANAHIS ÁLVAREZ VERDUGO

ANTONIA BELÉN CONTRERAS HIDALGO

VICENTE CRISTÓBAL CASTILLO BUGUEÑO

 

3B

4° BÁSICO “A”

MAURICIO AGUIRRE SILVA

ISIDORA BUSTAMANTE SALAZAR

MARTÍN GUERRA ASTUDILLO

CATALINA PALACIOS DONOSO

BASTIÁN RIVAS SALAZAR

4° BÁSICO "A"

4° BÁSICO “B”

AMANDA ISADORA ZÚÑIGA  ÁVILA

CATALINA PAZ MÁNQUEZ  HIBACACHE

IGNACIA PAZ BRIONES BRAVO

AMANDA ANDREA CABELLO RAMÍREZ

ATENEA ENCINA SEGUEL

 

4° BÁSICO "B"

5° BÁSICO “A”

JOSEFA PEÑA REYES

MARTINA ROCCO CHAPARRO

MARTIN GATICA SCHMIDT

IGNACIA DEL VALLE RIVAS

CATALINA PEÑA GODOY

5° BÁSICO "A"

5° BÁSICO “B”

SOFÍA JESÚS GAMONAL FUENTES

MEL ANTONIA RAMÍREZ TAPIA

MONSERRATT CONSTANZA VIDAL TOLEDO

MAITE ANTONIA DIET OLGUÍN

MAXIMILIANO ALONSO DIAZ BURNS

 

5° BÁSICO "B"

6° BÁSICO “A”

DANIEL ABRAHAM BIZAMA OLIVOS

BENJAMÍN GUILLERMO LOZIER RIELOFF

VANESSA FERNANDA MUÑOZ ORELLANA

ANDRA ALEJANDRA MULLOZ ULLOA

FLORENCIA ANTONIA BRETTI VARGAS

IGNACIO ALBERTO BERRÍOS ARANDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Imagen1

6° BÁSICO “B”

YESLIE BELÉN VERGARA MEZA

NICOLÁS JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ

DANNIEL ADOLFO GUARDIA SANTANA

MAGDALENA PAZ RIVERA ALVARADO

ROBERTA  FERNÁNDEZ JERIA

Imagen2

7° BÁSICO “A”

FELIPE IGNACIO MUÑOZ VEGA

LAURA ISABEL TOLAR OLIVERA

MARTINA ISIDORA GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ

JOSEFINA VICTORIA ANDRADE CASTILLO

IGNACIO ADOLFO TOBAR SUÁREZ

FERNANDA BELÉN MORENO RUIZ

Imagen3

7° BÁSICO “B”

NICOLÁS PAUL REED VILLALOBOS

MATÍAS ALONSO GÓMEZ ZAMORANO

MONSERRAT  CALDERÓN AGUILERA

ESTEBAN EDUARDO QUINTEROS  HENRÍQUEZ

IVANIA PAZ GUERRA  MEZA

Imagen4

8° BÁSICO “A”

BELÉN ANTONELLA TOBAR OPAZO

FANCISCA ISIDORA ALBORNOZ RAINAUD

FRANCISCA BELÉN CORTES PÁEZ

MAUREEN ARLETT FIGUEROA GONZÁLEZ

LUIS ESTEBAN CORNEJO MENDOZA

Imagen5

8° BÁSICO “B”

ANTONIA ROCÍO PAVIE SANTANA

DEYANIRA VICTO

RIA CONTRERAS IBACETA

MOISES ANTONIO LEYTON LÓPEZ

MATÍAS IGNACIO ESTRADA FLORES

ARIEL CRISTHOBAL GUTIÉRREZ SANTELICES

FERNANDA BELÉN HERNÁNDEZ PEDRERO

 

Imagen6

1° MEDIO “A”

CATALINA NOEMÍ FUENTES CORONADO

CRISTÓBAL ANDRÉS ALVEAR MOLINA

MARTÍN  CABEZA PALTA

IGNACIA  GARCÍA VERA

JAVIERA IGNACIA FERNÁNDEZ  CONCHA

JAVIERA ALISSA MEDINA RIQUELME

ANTONIA CATALINA MONTECINOS PÉREZ

RENATA ANTONIA PÉREZ PERINE

Imagen7

1° MEDIO “B”

IGNACIA ANTONIA ESPINOZA ROSELLO

ARANTXA FERNANDA GUEVARA SALINAS

ESTHER EDITH LILLO CONTRERAS

VERÓNICA CONSTANZA MUÑOZ HENRÍQUEZ

KAREN DANIELA JIMÉNEZ TORRES

Imagen8

1° MEDIO “C”

RODRIGO ALEJANDRO ALTAMIRANO AZÓCAR

FERNANDA ANTONIA BARRIOS  ROSSI

GÉNESIS BELÉN SANDOVAL GALLARDO

IGNACIO ANTONIO BERRÍOS CAMPILLAY

CAMILO ESTEBAN PEDREROS ROMÁN

 

Imagen9

2° MEDIO “A”

ANTONIA  GARCÍA VERA

VALERIE RACHELL ECHEVERRÍA VÁSQUEZ

MATHIAS ADOLF HARBOE DAMIAN

JOAQUÍN ESTEBAN BAEZA CORNEJO

ALEJANDRA SCARLETT  CUBILLOS AHUMADA

Imagen10

2° MEDIO “B”

ENZO ISMAEL DELGADILLO RUBILAR

JOSEFA VALENTINA BARRAZA GUTIÉRREZ

MARIAPAZ  SÁNCHEZ MONTECINO

FERNANDA PAZ MUÑOZ VEGA

CATALINA IGNACIA DIAZ BURNS

Imagen11

2° MEDIO “C”

CECILIA LISSETTE VERA KLENNER

ISABELLA ANTONIA PERALTA FIGUEROA

ISABELLA ROCÍO ASTELLI COLLANTES

ALEXANDER ANDRÉS NAVARRO TAPIA

LUCCIANO VINCENZO BRUNOD SCHIAPPACASE

ETHAN AMARIS CONCHA BUSTOS

Imagen12

3° MEDIO “A”

CAROLINA ANDREA DONOSO ARANCIBIA

ALANYS LORENA PÉREZ CUBILLOS

EMILIANO RODRGIO FLOREAL REYES  RIVERA

VALENTINA ANTONIA VALLEJOS SÁNCHEZ

MAKARENA  CONSTANZA URBINA BECERRA

Imagen13

3° MEDIO “B”

VALENTINA DEL ROSARIO DÍAZ ARAYA

SEBASTIÁN ANDRES DÍAZ PÉREZ

MONSERRAT VALENTINA ALDAY HERNÁNDEZ

RAQUEL ANDREA GALLARDO ECHAVARRÍA

MARIAJESÚS DEL PILAR CUEVAS ANDRADE

Imagen14

3° MEDIO “C”

CATALINA ANAÍS HENRÍQUEZ SUÁREZ

SOFÍA CAROLINA SAAVEDRA VEGA

RICARDO MIGUEL FUENZALIDA CARRASCO

JAVIERA AYLEEN HIDALGO AHUMADA

JOAQUÍN IGNACIO SANTIS INZUNZA

Imagen15

4° MEDIO “A”

AMANDA BELÉN FRANULIC ARANDA

BEATRIZ ANDREA PIZARRO ESPINOZA

VANINA VALERIA IBARRA ROA

JAVIERA CONSTANZA RIVERA HERRERA

JULIANA VALENTINA COLLAO CRUZ

Imagen16

4° MEDIO “B”

NICOLÁS RODOLFO VERA  CASTILLO

ALEXANDRA AYLEENE BRANTE ÓRDENES

ALEXANDRA MICHELLE ECHEVERRÍA VÁSQUEZ

NICOLÁS SEGUNDO SAGREDO PINTO

MAITE DANIEL VERDUGO RAMÍREZ

DYLAN MARTÍN FOSTER VARAS

Imagen17

4° MEDIO “C”

CAMILO NICOLÁS CASTRO ARRIAZA

IGNACIA BELÉN GAVILÁN CAMPOS

CAMILA ALEJANDRA GODOY SILVA

NINOSKA VALENTINA SANTANA JORQUERA

CAROLINA PAZ BELÉN FUENTES PAREDES

MAITE CATALINA MONTENEGRO NAVARRO

NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ LEÓN

FANCISCA VIVIANA VILA CARIÑE

Imagen18

Start typing and press Enter to search