Cuadro de honor 2018

Home / Cuadro de honor 2018

1° BÁSICO “A”

SANTANDER LAGOS, ALONSO ISAÍAS

MEDINA DEXTRE, JORGE FRANCISCO

RETAMALES MENESES, CAMILA VALENTINA

CONTRERAS LÓPEZ, EMILIA ANTONIA

CHAIGNEAU SOTO, TOMÁS ARTURO

 1°BÁSICO-A

1° BÁSICO “B”

CHÁVEZ ZUÑIGA, VALENTINA DOMINIQUE

VERA GONZÁLEZ, JEAN PIERRE

ROJAS GÓMEZ, ALANA BELÉN

VALENZUELA NUÑEZ, PAZ IGNACIA

RODRÍGUEZ OSSES, MATILDA JESÚS 

QUIÑONES GUAJARDO, JOSÍAS

1°BÁSICO-B

1° BÁSICO “C”

CORNEJO MENDOZA, FLORENCIA IGNACIA

GONZÁLEZ OLIVARES, ANTONELA FRANCISCA

SUAZO JARA, NOELIA ANDREA

MORALES BAEZA, GASPAR LEÓN

ESCUDERO VILLARROEL, FLORENCIA ANTONIA

JUICA VÁSQUEZ, JAVIERA IGNACIA

RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARTINA TRINIDAD

1°BÁSICO-C

2° BÁSICO “A”

GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ, ALELI ESPERANZA

GAMONAL FUENTES, JOSEFA IGNACIA

COVARRUBIAS GUAJARDO, AURORA ANASTACIA

ALARCÓN LEIGHTON, BELÉN IGNACIA

FARÍAS MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA ALEXANDRA

2°BÁSICO-A

2° BÁSICO “B”

PACHECO BERGAMÍN, MÁXIMO ALEJANDRO

SAGARTE HERNÁNDEZ, MARGARITA PAZ

AGUILAR ALVIAL, JOAQUÍN ELÍAS

RIVAS ZAMBRANO, EMILIA CAROLINA

JIMÉNEZ LIN, ISABEL YISHU

 

2°BÁSICO-B

2° BÁSICO “C”

MAUREIRA VERAGUA, BENJAMÍN LUCIANO

PACHECO LEYTON, AMARA BELÉN

 GUERRERO IBACETA, ANTONELLA ELIZABETH

 HERRERA REMEDY, ANTONELLA PAZ 

SILVA MUÑOZ, VALENTINA BELÉN

TOLEDO RAMOS, JOSÉ IGNACIO

2°BÁSICO-C

3° BÁSICO “A”

VERGARA TAN, MATÍAS IGNACIO

ARRIAGADA ESPINOZA, IGNACIA ANDREA

 VÁSQUEZ BUSTAMANTE, SEBASTIÁN JOAQUÍN

 SALAZAR FARÍAS, MARTÍN NICOLÁS

FIGUEROA PONCE, MATÍAS ENRIQUE

CHACÓN CARCEY, MARÍA AGUSTINA

3°BÁSICO-A

3° BÁSICO “B”

POBLETE CRUZ, EMILIA FRANCISCA

CORTÉS CASAGNA, CRISTÓBAL IGNACIO

 GONZÁLEZ VALDIVIA, IGNACIO ANDRÉS

 ESPINOZA LARA, MARTÍN ANDRÉS

MAASS CASTRO, AGATHA ANTONELLA

3°BÁSICO-B

3° BÁSICO “C”

GALLEGOS RODRÍGUEZ, BRANCO AMARO

CANGANA BARRIOS, VICTORIA ESPERANZA

 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MATÍAS IGNACIO

 GÓMEZ-MARAÑON ALVAREZ, DIEGO RAFAEL

FIGUEROA TORREALBA, NICOL ALEJANDRA

MOYANO ORTIZ, ALINE ANTONIA

3°BÁSICO-C

4° BÁSICO “A”

CHACON CARCEY, MARÍA BELÉN

SALAS MORALES, VALENTINA PAZ

 SILVA PONCE, VICENTE ESTEBAN

 GUZMÁN SILVA, FERNANDA CAROLINA 

REYES ARAVENA, TRINIDAD

MUÑOZ DURÁN, NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO

4°BÁSICO- A

4° BÁSICO “B”

ASTUDILLO RAMÍREZ, CRISTÓBAL IGNACIO

MORENO FLORES, AVRIL IGNACIA

 CÓRDOVA GONZÁLEZ, ESTEBAN ALEXIS

 CONTRERAS HIDALGO, ANTONIA BELÉN

ESPINOZA CABRERA, IGNACIO ANTONIO

ALVAREZ VERDUGO, FRANCISCA ANAHIS

CELIS AROS, VALENTINA IGNACIA

4°BÁSICO-B

5° BÁSICO “A”

BUSTAMANTE SALAZAR, ISIDORA BELÉN

AGUIRRE SILVA, MAURICIO JOSEPATRICIO

 GUERRA ASTUDILLO, MARTÍN ADOLFO

 ALVEAR MOLINA, FERNANDO GABRIEL

PALACIOS DONOSO, CATALINA ANDREA

VELIS PEZZANI, AGUSTÍN IGNACIO

5°BÁSICO-A

5° BÁSICO “B”

ZÚÑIGA ÁVILA, AMANDA ISIDORA

CARVAJAL ROSAS, MARÍA JESÚS

 MORALES BERNAL, MARTÍN RAÚL ALEJANDRO

 CHAIGNEAU SOTO, AMANDA JOSEFINA

BRIONES BRAVO, IGNACIA PAZ

MÁNQUEZ HIBACACHE, CATALINA PAZ

5°BÁSICO-B

6° BÁSICO “A”

ESTAY MUÑOZ, ANTONIA PAZ

GATICA SCHMIDT,MARTÍN ARTURO

 PEÑA REYES, JOSEFA IGNACIA

 PEÑA GODOY, CATALINA ANGÉLICA

ROCCO CHAPARRO, MARTINA ISIDORA 

6°BÁSICO-A

6° BÁSICO “B”

GAMONAL FUENTES, SOFÍA JESÚS

CASTRO URRA, AGUSTINA JESÚS

 DÍAZ BURNS, MAXIMILIANO ALONSO

 GÓMEZ ZAMORANO, TERESA AGUSTINA

HARBOE DAMIÁN, CRISTÓBAL QUEDENS

VIDAL TOLEDO, MONSERRAT CONSTANZA

6°BÁSICO-B

7° BÁSICO “A”

GANGAS PIÑA, SOFÍA AMIRA

LOZIER RIELOFF, BENJAMÍN GUILLERMO

 MUÑOZ ORELLANA, VANESSA FERNANDA

 NAVIA ULLOA, ANDREA ALEJANDRA

BRETTI VARGAS, FLORENCIA ANTONIA

7°BÁSICO-A

7° BÁSICO “B”

ARRIAGADA CATRICHEO, GABRIELA CONSTANZA

GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLÁS JAVIER

 GUARDIA SANTANA, DANNIEL ADOLFO

 RIVERA ALVARADO, MAGDALENA PAZ

LLANCAVIL BRICEÑO, MARTINA CONSTANZA

AGUIRRE ÓRDOÑEZ, FRANCISCA BELÉN

7°BÁSICO-B

8° BÁSICO “A”

MUÑOZ VEGA, FELIPE IGNACIO

TOBAR OLIVERA, LAURA ISABEL

 GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ, MARTINA ISIDORA

 CABRERA TORREALBA, VERÓNICA ALEJANDRA

TOBAR SUÁREZ, IGNACIO ADOLFO

MALINARICH ALLENDE, CAROLYNNE PAULA

8°BÁSICO-A

8° BÁSICO “B”

REED VILLALOBOS, NICOLÁS PAUL

GÓMEZ ZAMORANO, MATÍAS ALONSO

 OYARZÚN ESTAY, PAULA BELÉN

 QUINTEROS ENRÍQUEZ, ESTEBAN EDUARDO

RIVAS GALLARDO, PÍA VALENTINA

VALDIVIA ARIAS, CATALINA ANGÉLICA

8°BÁSICO-B

1° MEDIO “A”

BIZAMA OLIVOS, FELIPE BERNABÉ

ENRÍQUEZ CARRASCO, PÍA ANIAS

 LARA DELPIANO, MARÍA FLORENCIA

 MÉNDEZ ERAZO, VANIA MONSERRAT

CORTÉZ PAÉZ, FRANCISCA BELÉN

BRANDT VÁSQUEZ, KATHLEEN BERENISSE

1°MEDIO-A

1° MEDIO “B”

PAVIE SANTANA, ANTONIA ROCÍO

CONTRERAS IBACETA, DEYANIRA VICTORIA

 LEYTON LÓPEZ, MOISES ANTONIO

 ESTRADA FLORES, MATÍAS IGNACIO

QUILA LÓPEZ, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA

HERNÁNDEZ PEDRERO, FERNANDA BELÉN

1°MEDIO-B

1° MEDIO “C”

DÍAZ MADRID, ISIS AMAYA

FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, MELISSA PAZ

 GARCÍA ALLEN, ARACELI ANDREA

 SALGADO ASTUDILLO, STEFANIA ANDREA

VILLAGRA GAETE, KARINA PAZ

1°MEDIO-C

2° MEDIO “A”

FUENTES CORONADO, CATALINA NOEMÍ

ALVEAR MOLINA, CRISTÓBAL ANDRÉS

 CABEZA PALTA, MARTÍN

 GARCÍA VERA, IGNACIA

MONTECINOS PÉREZ, ANTONIA CATALINA

2°MEDIO-A

2° MEDIO “B”

ESPINOZA ROSELLO, IGNACIA ANTONIA

GUEVARA SALINAS, ARANTXA FERNANDA

 LILLO CONTRERAS, ESTHER EDITH

 MUÑOZ HENRÍQUEZ, VERÓNICA CONSTANZA

OLGALDE VEGA, DAMARIS RENATA

2°MEDIO-B

2° MEDIO “C”

ALTAMIRANO AZÓCAR, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO

BARRIOS ROSSI, FERNANDA ANTONIA

 NÚÑEZ FUENTES, TIARE ALMENDRA

 BERRÍOS CAMPILLAY, IGNACIO ANTONIO

PEDREROS ROMÁN, CAMILO ESTEBAN

2°MEDIO-C

3° MEDIO “A”

AGUILERA PÉREZ, LORENA ANDREA

MORALES BERNAL, YESENIA ANDREA

ROJAS BENVENUTO, CATALINA SOFÍA

 BARRAZA GUTIÉRREZ, JOSEFA VALENTINA

ASTELLI COLLANTES, ISABELLA ROCÍO

3°MEDIO-A

3° MEDIO “B”

GARCÍA VERA, ANTONIA

ECHEVERRÍA VÁSQUEZ, VALERIE RACHELL

 ZAMORA ROJAS, OMARA SOFÍA

 MUÑOZ VEGA, FERNANDA PAZ

GÓMEZ-MARAÑÓN ÁLVAREZ, MICAELA CAROLINA

CONCHA BUSTOS, ETHAN ARAMIS

RIVEROS OSORIO, IGNACIA SOFÍA

3°MEDIO-B

3° MEDIO “C”

VERA KLENNER, CECILIA LISETTE

DELGADILLO RUBILAR, ENZO ISMAEL

 HARBOE DAMIÁN, MATHIAS ADOLF

 PERALTA FIGUEROA, ISABELLA ANTONIA

SÁNCHEZ MONTECINO, MARIAPAZ

3°MEDIO-C

4° MEDIO “A”

VALLEJOS SÁNCHEZ, VALENTINA ANTONIA

CASTILLO CÁRDENAS, KEVIN ARMANDO

 URBINA BECERRA, MAKARENA CONSTANZA

 RIVAS MAGNA, CAMILA PAZ

FIGUEROA MONTOYA, JAVIERA BELÉN

ARAVENA BARRA, VALENTINA JAVIERA

4°MEDIO-A

4° MEDIO “B”

ALDAY HERNÁNDEZ, MONSERRAT VALENTINA

DÍAZ PÉREZ, SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS

 CUEVAS ANDRADE, MARIAJESUS DEL PILAR

 DÍAZ ARAYA, VALENTINA DEL ROSARIO

GALLARDO CHAVARRÍA, RAQUEL ANDREA

SEPÚLVEDA GUERRA, CAMILO NICOLÁS

4°MEDIO-B

4° MEDIO “C”

HENRÍQUEZ SUÁREZ, CATALINA ANAÍS

SANTIS INZUNZA, JOAQUIN IGNACIO

HIDALGO AHUMADA, JAVIERA AYLEEN

 FUENZALIDA CARRASCO, RICARDO MIGUEL

POLANCO ESPINOZA, CONSTANZA BELÉN

4°MEDIO-C

Start typing and press Enter to search